2021 FLR RX 3
Last Update: 02/13/2021 07:52:28 pm

CAR#CLASSNAMECARPOS OVERALLPOS IN CLASSTOTALRUN1RUN2RUN3RUN4RUN5
33OPENEmilio MoranWRX117.001.441.411.361.361.43
28OPENDan HurleyWRX227.191.421.461.511.411.39
37OPENMelody ScottWRX337.681.741.631.421.471.42
882WDCaryl KochAveo417.701.591.531.561.491.53
13O4Andrew EricksonOutback517.711.611.621.531.491.46
30OPENVince MoelleringAudi A4647.791.781.471.551.491.50
219OPENRicky OttmanWRX757.841.631.60+11.651.431.43+1
3O4Sab OkazakiOutback827.871.561.861.491.451.46+1
45O4Jason HiggsOutback Sport938.141.831.551.631.541.54+1
602WDTucker WellsCelica1028.141.741.631.601.571.60
8O4Derek DreslinskiOutback1148.331.671.691.601.70+11.62
5OPENAlan ChrzanowskiWRX1268.391.76+11.831.621.571.56
8772WDDaniel FeichtnerAveo1338.401.701.791.621.661.63
152WDJameek SmithAveo1448.461.701.681.661.661.76
8812WDJared FeathersAveo1559.441.69+51.621.78+41.82+41.88
130OPENStuart RotblatAudi A41679.461.68+21.571.531.53+10+60
312WDMichael MazurkiewiczOutback1769.641.601.871.491.680+60
772WDChristian GonzalezAveo1879.751.621.681.77+11.630+60
12WDCaleb BellanAveo1989.951.781.741.711.720+60
322WDBruce CoulombeMiata20910.001.731.641.611.97+10+60
202WDGavin DavieJetta211010.011.801.741.751.720+60
35O4Austin GonzalesOutback22512.481.781.65+10+600+600+60